betum Evo Live — Bangladesh's Premier Live Casino Experience
Evolution's world-class live dealer tables and game shows are now on betum. Join from any device and play with real dealers live.
What is Evo Live and what makes it unique?
Evo Live is a live casino platform operated by Evolution Gaming, where trained professional dealers run games live on camera. Through betum, you can enjoy a complete casino atmosphere from home — as if the dealer is sitting right in front of you.
High-definition video streaming, multiple camera angles and interactive chat features make Evo Live completely different from ordinary online games. Every session is transparent, fair and exciting.
You must be at least 21 years old to play Evo Live at betum. Please play responsibly.
Popular Games on Evo Live
Evolution's world-renowned live tables and game shows are now all in one place on betum.
Live Roulette
Place bets at various live roulette tables including European, American and special variants. Enjoy every spin live with a real dealer.
Live DealerLive Blackjack
Blackjack — a game of strategy and skill — is now available in a live format. You can sit at multiple seats and play at the same time on betum.
Card GameLive Baccarat
Baccarat is one of the most popular casino games in Asia. Join one of Evo Live's multiple baccarat tables directly from betum.
Classic FavouriteLive Game Shows
Evolution's game show series opens the door to a whole new kind of entertainment. Play in formats featuring spinning wheels, money drops and much more.
Game ShowLive Poker
Various poker variants including Three Card Poker and Casino Hold'em are available on Evo Live. Test your skills against a real dealer on betum.
Strategy GameLive Sic Bo & Dice
Sic Bo, played with three dice, is one of the most popular games in Asia. Enjoy this excitement in Evo Live's live format on betum.
Dice Game
Why Choose Evo Live at betum
- HD Streaming: High-quality video broadcast directly from Evolution's studios, running smoothly on any connection.
- Bengali Chat Support: If you run into any issue while playing, get assistance in Bengali via betum's 24/7 live chat.
- Fast Transactions: Deposit in just a few minutes and withdraw in 10–45 minutes with bKash, Nagad, Rocket and Upay.
- Mobile-Friendly: Get the full Evo Live experience from a smartphone or tablet — no app download required.
- SSL Protection: All transactions and gaming sessions on betum are secured with SSL encryption.
- Minimum Deposit of Just ৳500: The same minimum amount across all payment methods — easy to get started.
Get a Special Welcome Bonus as a New Player
200% bonus on your first deposit — start Evo Live on betum with extra value.
How does it work?
- Deposit ৳1,000 → bonus ৳2,000 → total ৳3,000
- Deposit ৳16,000 → bonus ৳15,000 → total ৳31,000
- Wagering: 10x the bonus amount (on the bonus amount only)
- Example: ৳2,000 bonus × 10 = ৳20,000 in bets
Start Evo Live in Just Three Steps
Joining the live casino on betum is very simple — just follow the steps below.
Log In to Your Account
Go to the betum Login page and sign in to your account. If you are new, complete registration quickly.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay. The 200% bonus will be added automatically on your first deposit.
Enjoy Evo Live
Enter the Evo Live lobby, choose your preferred table or game show, and start playing with a real dealer.
Simple & Fast Payment Methods
Use familiar mobile banking to play Evo Live on betum.
bKash
Minimum deposit ৳500. Fast and easy mobile banking.
Nagad
Bangladesh Post Office's digital wallet — minimum ৳500.
Rocket
Dutch-Bangla Bank's mobile wallet — minimum ৳500.
Upay
Fast mobile payment — minimum ৳500.
betum VIP Program — Play and Level Up
Play regularly on Evo Live and earn weekly cashback and exclusive benefits.
Bronze
Your Bronze VIP tier begins as soon as you join betum. Weekly cashback of up to 0.4%.
Weekly Cashback 0.4%Silver
Play regularly on Evo Live to reach the Silver tier and enjoy even more benefits. Weekly cashback of up to 0.8%.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Gold
Get Gold VIP special privileges and exclusive offers. Weekly cashback of up to 1.2% — betum's highest tier.
Weekly Cashback 1.2%Join betum Evo Live Now
Experience Evolution's live casino on Bangladesh's trusted platform. Deposit instantly with bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay.
Log In to betum